SFP+ 10G-modulit

PLANET-MTB-SR
113,90 €
UUSI
Kuvaa ei ole asetettu 10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver SM 10 km DDM, -40 - +75
175,90 €
PLANET-MTB-LR
175,90 €
UUSI
PLANET-MTB-RJ
202,90 €
DTL-SP311XL-CD10
113,90 €
DTL-XP311XL-CD10
135,90 €
Kuvaa ei ole asetettu XFP 10GBase-SR MM 300m, 850nm Multimode, LC, DDM
101,90 €